ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12509112
*
nr 1250 9112
Asta Bäckman
(1914-1993), Sverige
Asta Bäckman (1914-1993), Sweden. "Uteservering Teneriffa", signed. Subject: 30x40,
WATERCOLOUR, "Uteservering Teneriffa", signerad. Motivet: 30x40
Asta Bäckman, Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 1993 .
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2019
at 18:57:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/4 22:30:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asta bäckman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Asta Bäckman
Asta Bäckman, Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 1993 .
nr 1250 9112
Asta Bäckman
(1914-1993), Sverige
Asta Bäckman (1914-1993), Sweden. "Uteservering Teneriffa", signed. Subject: 30x40,
WATERCOLOUR, "Uteservering Teneriffa", signerad. Motivet: 30x40
Asta Bäckman, Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 1993 .
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/4 22:30:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asta bäckman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



